• About
    1. Home
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Spinella Homes Team
  • Areas
    1. Braintree Overview
    2. Weymouth Overview
    3. Scituate Overview
    4. Norwell Overview
    5. Cohasset Overview
    6. Hanover Overview
    7. Marshfield Overview
    8. Hingham Overview
    9. Quincy Overview
    10. Milton Overview
    11. Hull Overview
    12. Dedham Overview
    13. Rockland Overview
    14. Pembroke Overview
    15. Kingston Overview
    16. Plympton Overview
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    70 Colonial Rd, Weymouth, MA 02191
    1/33

    $470,000

    $499,900

    6.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

    70 Colonial Rd, Weymouth, MA 02191

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    1210 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351
    1/42

    $500,000

    $499,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,220 SqFt

    1210 Washington St, Abington, MA 02351

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    16 Matthews Trl, Plymouth, MA 02360
    1/35

    $800,000

    $799,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,190 SqFt

    16 Matthews Trl, Plymouth, MA 02360

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    391 Commercial Street, Braintree, MA 02184
    1/37

    $540,000

    $539,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

    391 Commercial Street, Braintree, MA 02184

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    17 Hall Drive, Norwell, MA 02061
    1/35

    $800,000

    $799,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

    17 Hall Drive, Norwell, MA 02061

    Listed by Lisa Axios of Real Broker MA, LLC

    31 Edith Holmes Dr, Scituate, MA 02066
    1/7

    $620,550

    $620,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt

    31 Edith Holmes Dr, Scituate, MA 02066

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    2 Fremont Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050
    1/25

    $525,000

    $515,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath938 SqFt

    2 Fremont Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

    Listed by Daniel Beirne of OpenDoor Brokerage LLC

    61 Hillsboro St, Quincy, MA 02169
    1/40

    $800,000

    $749,900

    6.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,256 SqFt

    61 Hillsboro St, Quincy, MA 02169

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    74 California St., Marshfield, MA 02050
    1/31

    $710,000

    $699,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt

    74 California St., Marshfield, MA 02050

    Listed by Janet Koelsch of Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    110 Burkhall St #B, Weymouth, MA 02190
    1/34

    $390,000

    $389,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,643 SqFt

    110 Burkhall St #B, Weymouth, MA 02190

    Listed by Depend on Dakota Team of Keller Williams Realty

    8 Lawson Ln, Braintree, MA 02184
    1/41

    $816,000

    $849,900

    4.0%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,748 SqFt

    8 Lawson Ln, Braintree, MA 02184

    Listed by Spinella Homes Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130
    1/24

    $1,317,000

    $1,195,000

    10.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

    15 Cerina Road #15, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Adams & Co. Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095
    1/41

    $597,200

    $525,000

    13.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,841 SqFt

    34 Main St, Wilbraham, MA 01095

    Listed by Shelly Gingras of Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130
    1/38

    $930,000

    $889,000

    4.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,573 SqFt

    69-71 Halifax Street #1, Boston, MA 02130

    Listed by Ellen + Janis Team of Compass

    95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155
    1/42

    $1,300,000

    $1,050,000

    23.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

    95-97 Capen St, Medford, MA 02155

    Listed by The Ali Joyce Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923
    1/40

    $600,000

    $599,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,452 SqFt

    17 Amherst St, Danvers, MA 01923

    Listed by The Bill Butler Group of Leading Edge Real Estate

    104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122
    1/7

    $530,000

    $499,999

    6.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt

    104 Homes Ave, Boston, MA 02122

    Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301
    1/5

    $170,000

    $214,000

    20.6%

    478 Torrey St #8, Brockton, MA 02301

    Listed by Ruth Littleton of Littleton Realty Group

    63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760
    1/40

    $579,000

    $579,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,185 SqFt

    63 Pond St #63, Natick, MA 01760

    Listed by Dan Young of Realty Executives Boston West

    1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152
    1/21

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,278 SqFt

    1080 Shirley St, Winthrop, MA 02152

    Listed by Reserve Team of Reference Real Estate

    590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351
    1/22

    $389,000

    $379,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt

    590 Adams St, Abington, MA 02351

    Listed by Commonwealth Living Group of Real Broker MA, LLC

    141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906
    1/31

    $380,000

    $379,000

    0.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath915 SqFt

    141 Essex #D6, Saugus, MA 01906

    Listed by Henry Choi of Real Broker MA, LLC

    320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155
    1/42

    $855,000

    $865,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

    320 Middlesex Ave #A207, Medford, MA 02155

    Listed by The Jenkins Group of Keller Williams Realty

    38 Moseley Avenue #1, Newburyport, MA 01950
    1/30

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath786 SqFt

    38 Moseley Avenue #1, Newburyport, MA 01950

    Listed by Coastal Life Realty Team of Real Broker MA, LLC

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • About
        1. Home
        2. About Us
        3. Reviews
        Areas
        1. Braintree Overview
        2. Weymouth Overview
        3. Scituate Overview
        4. Norwell Overview
        5. Cohasset Overview
        6. Hanover Overview
        7. Marshfield Overview
        8. Hingham Overview
        9. Quincy Overview
        10. Milton Overview
        11. Hull Overview
        12. Dedham Overview
        13. Rockland Overview
        14. Pembroke Overview
        15. Kingston Overview
        16. Plympton Overview
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
    Spinella Homes Team
    Joe Spinella Jr

    +1(781) 635-2333 joespinella96@gmail.com

    1151 Washington St, Braintree, MA, 02184-5439, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.